Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 15
(20-01-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas401513116521
2C.D. Universidad De Alicante351511225123
3Burela F.S.341511136346
4Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.331510324422
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.321510235929
6Ourense C.F., SAD26158254428
7Poio Pescamar F.S.24157354233
8UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS24157354340
9A.E. Penya Esplugues21156363129
10Leganés FS19156183836
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 417155284245
12F.S.F. Mostoles15154383143
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"111532102957
14Cidade De As Burgas F.S.51512122454
15C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real51512122670
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.21502132682