Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 22
(24-03-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Universidad De Alicante542217327730
2C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas532217239533
3Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.522216427736
4Burela F.S.512216339457
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.432213457240
6Ourense C.F., SAD402212466341
7Poio Pescamar F.S.362211386247
8A.E. Penya Esplugues30228684440
9Leganés FS292292115151
10UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS282284105663
11F.S.F. Mostoles272183105252
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4212263135066
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"182253144083
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real112132164287
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.52212193488
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.222022033128