Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 23
(07-04-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas562318239633
2Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.552317428137
3Burela F.S.542317339757
4C.D. Universidad De Alicante542317337731
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.462314458342
6Ourense C.F., SAD432313466542
7Poio Pescamar F.S.362311396351
8A.E. Penya Esplugues33239684640
9Leganés FS3223102115453
10F.S.F. Mostoles302393115756
11UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS282384115765
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4212363145068
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"212363144585
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real112332184595
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.52312203699
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.223022135133