Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 26
(28-04-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas6326203310436
2C.D. Universidad De Alicante632620339232
3Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.612619439143
4Burela F.S.6026193410864
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.522616469348
6Ourense C.F., SAD502615567143
7Poio Pescamar F.S.4226133107363
8F.S.F. Mostoles3626113127164
9A.E. Penya Esplugues3626106105246
10Leganés FS3226102145966
11UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS312694136579
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4272683156477
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"242673165199
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real1426422052103
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.526122343122
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.226022439143