Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 27
(12-05-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas6627213311136
2C.D. Universidad De Alicante662721339633
3Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.6427204310244
4Burela F.S.6327203411667
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.552717469851
6Ourense C.F., SAD502715577346
7Poio Pescamar F.S.4227133117668
8A.E. Penya Esplugues3927116105548
9F.S.F. Mostoles3627113137268
10UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS3427104136979
11Leganés FS3227102156274
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4272783166680
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"2427731752110
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real1727522055105
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.527122443129
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.227022539147