Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 29
(26-05-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas7029224312338
2C.D. Universidad De Alicante7029224310436
3Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.7029224311348
4Burela F.S.6929223412572
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.5829184710556
6Ourense C.F., SAD532916587749
7Poio Pescamar F.S.4629144118874
8A.E. Penya Esplugues4529136106449
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS3829115137583
10F.S.F. Mostoles3829115137672
11Leganés FS3529112166979
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4272983187196
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"2429731955122
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real1729522256113
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.529122644135
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.229022740163