Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 7
(10-11-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Burela F.S.217700284
2CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero177520336
3A.E. Penya Esplugues1675112311
4A.D. Alcorcón F.S.1575023214
5Ourense CF Envialia157430199
6Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.1474212512
7Poio Pescamar F.S.125401165
8Universidad de Alicante1073131612
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS1073132023
10F.S.F. Mostoles872232619
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4772141729
12Leganés FS571241416
13Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. "A"371061140
14A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.17016744
15Femisport Palau Club06006526
16Viaxes Amarelle F.S.06006022