Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 8
(17-11-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Burela F.S.248800326
2CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero208620447
3A.E. Penya Esplugues1986112613
4Ourense CF Envialia1885302210
5Poio Pescamar F.S.1685122313
6A.D. Alcorcón F.S.1585033621
7Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.1484222817
8Universidad de Alicante1384132113
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS1384132423
10F.S.F. Mostoles1183233323
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 41083142232
12Leganés FS581251619
13Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. "A"381071251
14Femisport Palau Club18017833
15A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.18017847
16Viaxes Amarelle F.S.08008229