Imprimir
Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 11
(08-12-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Burela F.S.301110014214
2CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero29119205511
3A.E. Penya Esplugues25118123619
4Ourense CF Envialia25117402814
5Universidad de Alicante22117133615
6Poio Pescamar F.S.22117133320
7UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS22117133630
8A.D. Alcorcón F.S.18116054433
9Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.17115243324
10F.S.F. Mostoles12113353835
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 410113172744
12Leganés FS9112362626
13Viaxes Amarelle F.S.411119734
14A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.4111191960
15Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. "A"31110101861
16Femisport Palau Club11101101149