Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 12
(15-12-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Burela F.S.331211014414
2CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero321210206115
3A.E. Penya Esplugues28129124020
4Universidad de Alicante25128133917
5Ourense CF Envialia25127412816
6Poio Pescamar F.S.22127143726
7UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS22127143935
8Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.20126243827
9A.D. Alcorcón F.S.18126064537
10F.S.F. Mostoles15124354236
11Leganés FS12123362826
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 410123182746
13Viaxes Amarelle F.S.712219935
14A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.41211102062
15Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. "A"31210112064
16Femisport Palau Club11201111253