Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 14
(12-01-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Burela F.S.391413015517
2CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero381412207321
3A.E. Penya Esplugues311410134823
4Ourense CF Envialia28148423224
5Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.26148244529
6Universidad de Alicante25148154326
7Poio Pescamar F.S.25148154331
8UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS25148154243
9A.D. Alcorcón F.S.21147075442
10F.S.F. Mostoles21146355142
11Leganés FS13143473333
12Viaxes Amarelle F.S.101431101339
13Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4101431103060
14Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. "A"61420122566
15A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.51412112568
16Femisport Palau Club11401131361