Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 20
(09-03-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Burela F.S.572019018623
2CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero5420173010531
3Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.412013257040
4Poio Pescamar F.S.402013166240
5A.D. Alcorcón F.S.372012177551
6Ourense CF Envialia362010644234
7A.E. Penya Esplugues352011276340
8Universidad de Alicante312010195844
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS29209295559
10F.S.F. Mostoles28208486558
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4232072114871
12Leganés FS162044124557
13Viaxes Amarelle F.S.132041152364
14Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. "A"132041153480
15A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.92023153588
16Femisport Palau Club120011919105