Imprimir
Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 24
(06-04-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Burela F.S.6924230110431
2CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero6624213013137
3A.D. Alcorcón F.S.4924161710160
4Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.472415278247
5Ourense CF Envialia452413655341
6Poio Pescamar F.S.442414286750
7Universidad de Alicante432414197049
8A.E. Penya Esplugues3824122107253
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS3524112117168
10F.S.F. Mostoles292485117577
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4272483135787
12Leganés FS222464145165
13A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.1524431748104
14Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. "A"142442183897
15Viaxes Amarelle F.S.132441193086
16Femisport Palau Club124012321119