Imprimir
Primera División Sala
Temporada 2021/2022
Jornada Nº 12
(22-12-2021)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Barça311210115527
2Viña Albali Valdepeñas28129123723
3Jimbee Cartagena25128134725
4Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S.24128043626
5Elpozo Murcia Costa Cálida23127233726
6C.A. Osasuna Magna19125433341
7Palma Futsal18125342920
8Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra18126063332
9Levante U.D. F.S.17125253234
10Movistar Inter F.S.16124443031
11Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad15124353534
12Industrias Santa Coloma14124264037
13Real Betis Futsal9122372539
14Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo7121472450
15Futbol Emotion Zaragoza5121293458
16Pescados Ruben Burela FS21202102347