Imprimir
Primera División Sala
Temporada 2021/2022
Jornada Nº 22
(17-04-2022)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Barça542217329446
2Jimbee Cartagena442213548151
3Movistar Inter F.S.412212555944
4Palma Futsal402212465334
5Viña Albali Valdepeñas402213185851
6Elpozo Murcia Costa Cálida382211567154
7Industrias Santa Coloma342210486859
8Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S.3322110116052
9Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra3222102106168
10Levante U.D. F.S.282284105764
11Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad27227696967
12C.A. Osasuna Magna262275105072
13Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo202248104769
14Futbol Emotion Zaragoza172245136083
15Real Betis Futsal162237124576
16Pescados Ruben Burela FS42204184083