Imprimir
Primera División Sala
Temporada 2021/2022
Jornada Nº 24
(24-04-2022)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Barça552417439651
2Jimbee Cartagena482414648453
3Viña Albali Valdepeñas462415186755
4Movistar Inter F.S.442413566653
5Palma Futsal432413475841
6Elpozo Murcia Costa Cálida382411587158
7Industrias Santa Coloma372411497562
8Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S.3424111126457
9Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra3424104106673
10Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad33249697469
11Levante U.D. F.S.312494116472
12C.A. Osasuna Magna272476115478
13Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo242459105877
14Futbol Emotion Zaragoza202455146687
15Real Betis Futsal172438134983
16Pescados Ruben Burela FS72414194689