Imprimir
Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2021/2022
Jornada Nº 11
(13-11-2021)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Noia Portus Apostoli28119115418
2Servigroup Peñiscola Globeenergy24118033727
3C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón20116233330
4Full Energia Zaragoza19116143234
5Family Cash Alzira F.S.17115242724
6Besoccer C.D. Uma Antequera17115243938
7Caja Rural Atlético Benavente FS17115243942
8Barça B16115155949
9C.D. El Ejido Futsal16115152524
10Ciudad De Móstoles "A"15114343538
11O Parrulo Ferrol F.S.15114343342
12Unión África Ceutí14114253731
13Soliss F.S. Talavera14114252929
14ETB Calvia - Palma Futsal14114253540
15Real Betis Futsal "B"13114163539
16Software Delsol Mengíbar F.S.11113262534
17C.D. Leganes7112183044
18Club Inter Movistar F.S.5111282344