Imprimir
Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2021/2022
Jornada Nº 14
(04-12-2021)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Noia Portus Apostoli371412116422
2Servigroup Peñiscola Globeenergy27149054534
3C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón24147344039
4C.D. El Ejido Futsal23147253427
5Family Cash Alzira F.S.23147253432
6Full Energia Zaragoza23147253740
7Besoccer C.D. Uma Antequera22146444846
8Caja Rural Atlético Benavente FS21146354851
9Unión África Ceutí20146264739
10Barça B19146176858
11Ciudad De Móstoles "A"18145364755
12Soliss F.S. Talavera17145273637
13ETB Calvia - Palma Futsal17145274348
14O Parrulo Ferrol F.S.17144553949
15Real Betis Futsal "B"16145184649
16Software Delsol Mengíbar F.S.14144283245
17C.D. Leganes101431103855
18Club Inter Movistar F.S.10142483050