Imprimir
Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2021/2022
Jornada Nº 9
(27-11-2021)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Atlético Navalcarnero2799005315
2Pescados Ruben Burela FS239720338
3Fútbol Sala Femenino Móstoles1896033531
4Arriva AD Alcorcón FSF1795222716
5Marín Futsal1394141922
6STV Roldán F.S1293332623
7Poio Pescamar F.S.1293332423
8Universidad de Alicante1293331717
9C.D. Leganés1293332735
10Ourense C.F. Envialia1193242628
11Melilla Sport Capital Torreblanca F.S.1193241823
12Sala Zaragoza1193241824
13Rayo Majadahonda AFAR 4 F.S.F.1093151825
14Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp.892251830
15At.Torcal591261836
16Clinica Blasco-Visitelche Joventut D´Elx090091738