Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Gairesa O Parrulo FS 70 27 22 4 1 153 58
2 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña 68 26 22 2 2 146 43
3 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 66 27 21 3 3 221 57
4 Trepalio León Sala 49 27 14 7 6 124 100
5 CD River Zamora FS 44 27 14 2 11 115 119
6 Marín Futsal 39 27 12 3 12 111 130
7 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 38 26 10 8 8 84 83
8 Uv Ventorrillo FS 38 27 12 2 13 112 123
9 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 35 27 11 2 14 129 115
10 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca 27 27 7 6 14 75 122
11 Laguna F.S. V.V 26 26 7 5 14 90 141
12 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 25 27 6 7 14 75 115
13 Leis Pontevedra FS 19 27 5 4 18 85 156
14 Morgan Alliance Valverde 15 27 4 3 20 61 155
15 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 13 27 3 4 20 61 125
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 HCB La Amistad Burgos FS 45 21 15 0 6 140 95
2 Kukuyaga F.C. 44 21 14 2 5 77 51
3 Jarrilleros F.S. 43 21 14 1 6 80 57
4 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 43 21 14 1 6 102 83
5 C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. "A" 30 21 9 3 9 78 73
6 Gora Bilbao 29 21 9 2 10 82 75
7 Iturriondo Futsal Bilbao Kirol Kluba 29 21 9 2 10 75 77
8 Otxartabe CD 28 21 9 1 11 84 85
9 La Esperanza-Rangers C.F. "A" 27 21 8 3 10 88 76
10 Inter Yesos Castaño 26 21 8 2 11 90 123
11 E.F.S. De Siero "A" 12 21 4 0 17 92 134
12 C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" 11 21 2 5 14 72 131
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Barça 80 29 26 2 1 168 41
2 AE Les Corts 64 29 20 4 5 138 91
3 Industrias Santa Coloma 55 29 17 4 8 138 72
4 Palma Futsal 55 29 17 4 8 152 102
5 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 48 29 15 3 11 135 115
6 Futsal Vicenti Club Esportiu 48 29 15 3 11 97 92
7 A.E. Bellsport 44 29 14 2 13 122 100
8 FS Ripollet 42 29 13 3 13 130 145
9 Transcano CFS Montcada 40 29 12 4 13 109 122
10 C. Natacio Sabadell 39 29 12 3 14 91 91
11 Montision Cfs "A" 39 29 12 3 14 85 95
12 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 39 29 12 3 14 99 118
13 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 32 29 10 2 17 89 121
14 Club Gracia Futbol Sala 31 29 9 4 16 84 123
15 Alcoletge Cfs 12 29 4 0 25 69 179
16 Covisa Manresa 6 29 2 0 27 65 164
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 CDB. Rivas Futsal 77 29 25 2 2 194 73
2 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. 69 29 22 3 4 164 94
3 Ciudad De Mostoles 68 29 22 2 5 161 66
4 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 67 29 21 4 4 189 87
5 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. 62 29 20 2 7 131 78
6 Club Inter Movistar FS 62 29 19 5 5 146 81
7 Fútbol Sala Talavera 43 29 14 1 14 128 114
8 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 39 29 12 3 14 109 133
9 Agrupacion Deportiva Obispo Pe 38 29 12 2 15 110 135
10 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 35 29 11 2 16 108 136
11 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 34 29 10 4 15 101 123
12 C.D. Colegio San José 29 29 9 2 18 88 153
13 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS 19 29 6 1 22 95 175
14 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 16 29 5 1 23 84 175
15 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 11 28 2 5 21 65 139
16 Atletico Almonacid 4 28 1 1 26 60 171
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 82 29 27 1 1 151 56
2 Real Betis Futsal 62 29 20 2 7 111 71
3 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 58 29 19 1 9 147 94
4 Adecor FS 54 29 17 3 9 126 100
5 CD Acd Gamarra 48 29 13 9 7 94 80
6 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio 47 29 14 5 10 115 83
7 CD Peligro FS Senior 41 29 13 2 14 129 134
8 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 39 29 11 6 12 121 114
9 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 39 29 12 3 14 107 112
10 C.D. Colegio Los Olivos 38 28 12 2 14 72 80
11 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista 36 29 11 3 15 92 118
12 Club Torremolinos F.S.- 34 28 10 4 14 93 128
13 Seat Tropiauto Motril 32 28 9 5 14 98 117
14 Cádiz CF Virgili 20 28 5 5 18 80 120
15 CD Puerto On365 19 29 5 4 20 96 133
16 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz 12 29 3 3 23 89 181
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 64 23 21 1 1 189 36
2 Tú Dentista Colo Colo 61 23 20 1 2 125 49
3 Pinseque A.D. 57 23 18 3 2 163 71
4 La Almozara CD "A" 40 22 13 1 8 87 94
5 Lepanto AD 37 23 11 4 8 102 82
6 C.D. Valle Del Ebro 33 23 10 3 10 116 108
7 Magallon-E.F.S. 31 23 9 4 10 82 97
8 Pirineos Sagrado Corazón 30 23 9 3 11 101 113
9 AD Ebrosala 30 24 9 3 12 79 112
10 A.D. Gran Via 83 22 23 7 1 15 70 115
11 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 13 23 4 1 18 63 111
12 AD Lardero 13 23 4 1 18 99 154
13 Acontebro Tauste FS 3 22 1 0 21 50 184
Grupo 7
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Aljucer Elpozo 63 25 20 3 2 131 41
2 Futsal PR7 56 25 17 5 3 112 62
3 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 53 25 17 2 6 109 71
4 Jimbee Cartagena 53 25 17 2 6 109 68
5 CD Murcia FS Preventiva Seguros 46 25 15 1 9 113 90
6 Maristas Valencia 42 25 13 3 9 95 73
7 Albacete F.S. "A" 42 25 13 3 9 97 82
8 Climaled CFS Pinatar 41 25 12 5 8 92 74
9 SD El Pilar Valencia 23 25 6 5 14 76 100
10 F.S. Puçol "A" 23 25 7 2 16 75 101
11 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset 18 25 6 0 19 54 110
12 Futsal Villarrobledo 17 25 5 2 18 63 116
13 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S. 15 25 4 3 18 70 136
14 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A" 13 25 3 4 18 56 128
15 Torre Pacheco FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 8
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Galdar Fútbol Sala 73 26 24 1 1 169 66
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 63 26 20 3 3 166 85
3 CD Salesianos Tenerife 57 26 18 3 5 141 83
4 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D. 53 26 17 2 7 146 102
5 La Salle San Ildelfonso 52 26 17 1 8 118 71
6 Gomera Fútbol Sala 41 26 13 2 11 133 113
7 Basilea Futbol Sala C.D. 38 26 11 5 10 77 97
8 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala 33 26 10 3 13 95 113
9 CD Olirón La Oca 29 26 9 2 15 98 113
10 Malta 97 29 26 9 2 15 87 114
11 Bohemios F.S. 28 26 9 1 16 108 147
12 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 19 26 6 1 19 81 140
13 CD Cisneros Alter 8 26 2 2 22 62 147
14 Doctoral F.S. 8 26 2 2 22 72 162
15 C.F.S. Artevirgo La Aldea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CD Chinguaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jornada 29

Grupo: Grupo 1
Fecha Local Visitante
14 Mayo 2022 CD River Zamora FS 5 - 4 Uv Ventorrillo FS
15 Mayo 2022 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 5 - 3 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca
14 Mayo 2022 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 3 - 3 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
14 Mayo 2022 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 3 - 6 Gairesa O Parrulo FS
14 Mayo 2022 Morgan Alliance Valverde 0 - 6 Trepalio León Sala
14 Mayo 2022 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 5 - 7 Laguna F.S. V.V
14 Mayo 2022 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña 6 - 0 Marín Futsal
Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2022 Barça 9 - 0 Alcoletge Cfs
14 Mayo 2022 Montision Cfs "A" 3 - 0 Covisa Manresa
14 Mayo 2022 AE Les Corts 3 - 3 Transcano CFS Montcada
14 Mayo 2022 Industrias Santa Coloma 5 - 6 Sala 5 Martorell F.S.
14 Mayo 2022 Futsal Vicenti Club Esportiu 5 - 2 Club Gracia Futbol Sala
14 Mayo 2022 Palma Futsal 3 - 5 A.E. Bellsport
15 Mayo 2022 C. Natacio Sabadell 3 - 5 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE
14 Mayo 2022 FS Ripollet 7 - 4 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal
Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
12 Mayo 2022 Fútbol Sala Talavera 7 - 4 C.D. Colegio San José
15 Mayo 2022 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. 6 - 0 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
14 Mayo 2022 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 3 - 7 A.D. Alcorcón F.S.
15 Mayo 2022 Agrupacion Deportiva Obispo Pe 2 - 8 CDB. Rivas Futsal
14 Mayo 2022 Ciudad De Mostoles 7 - 0 Integra2 Navalmoral FS
14 Mayo 2022 Club Inter Movistar FS 10 - 0 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS
14 Mayo 2022 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 3 - 5 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas
Grupo: Grupo 5
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2022 Cádiz CF Virgili 3 - 3 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz
14 Mayo 2022 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista 5 - 4 Real Betis Futsal
14 Mayo 2022 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 5 - 5 Club Torremolinos F.S.-
14 Mayo 2022 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 7 - 1 Seat Tropiauto Motril
15 Mayo 2022 Adecor FS 7 - 4 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio
14 Mayo 2022 CD Peligro FS Senior 4 - 2 CD Acd Gamarra
14 Mayo 2022 C.D. Colegio Los Olivos 5 - 1 CD Puerto On365
14 Mayo 2022 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 3 - 2 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid
Grupo: Grupo 7
Fecha Local Visitante
14 Mayo 2022 Jimbee Cartagena 4 - 3 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S.
14 Mayo 2022 F.S. Puçol "A" 5 - 4 CD Murcia FS Preventiva Seguros
15 Mayo 2022 Aljucer Elpozo 8 - 0 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A"
14 Mayo 2022 Maristas Valencia 5 - 2 Climaled CFS Pinatar
14 Mayo 2022 Futsal PR7 5 - 1 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset
Grupo: Grupo 8
Fecha Local Visitante
06 Mayo 2022 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 3 - 9 Bohemios F.S.
07 Mayo 2022 CD Salesianos Tenerife 8 - 9 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D.
07 Mayo 2022 Gomera Fútbol Sala 1 - 3 Galdar Fútbol Sala
09 Mayo 2022 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 3 - 4 Basilea Futbol Sala C.D.
30 Mar 2022 CD Olirón La Oca 3 - 4 Doctoral F.S.
07 Mayo 2022 Malta 97 6 - 3 La Salle San Ildelfonso
07 Mayo 2022 CD Cisneros Alter 5 - 6 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala

Jornada 30

Grupo: Grupo 1
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
21 Mayo 2022 Laguna F.S. V.V 18:00 Morgan Alliance Valverde P.M. Laguna de Duero
21 Mayo 2022 Marín Futsal 17:00 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia Pab. Sequelo
22 Mayo 2022 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca 12:30 CD River Zamora FS P.M. Río Tormes
21 Mayo 2022 Leis Pontevedra FS 18:30 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña P. Monte Carrasco Marcón
21 Mayo 2022 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 18:30 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC P.M. San Cristóbal
21 Mayo 2022 Gairesa O Parrulo FS 18:30 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia P.M."A'Malata"
21 Mayo 2022 Trepalio León Sala 18:30 Pescados Ruben Burela FS P.M. Hispánico
Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
21 Mayo 2022 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 13:15 Palma Futsal P.M. Teresa Mª Roca
21 Mayo 2022 Covisa Manresa 20:00 Barça Pab. Mun. El Pujolet
21 Mayo 2022 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 18:30 C. Natacio Sabadell P.M. Miguel Angel Nadal
21 Mayo 2022 Transcano CFS Montcada 16:00 Montision Cfs "A" P.M. Miguel Poblet
21 Mayo 2022 Alcoletge Cfs 19:30 FS Ripollet Pabellón de Pardinyes
21 Mayo 2022 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 18:30 AE Les Corts P.M. de Martorell
21 Mayo 2022 Club Gracia Futbol Sala 18:30 Industrias Santa Coloma Pista Claret
21 Mayo 2022 A.E. Bellsport 16:00 Futsal Vicenti Club Esportiu P.M.De Bellvitge S.Manzano
Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
22 Mayo 2022 CDB. Rivas Futsal 13:00 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS P.M. Cerro del Telégrafo
21 Mayo 2022 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 18:30 Agrupacion Deportiva Obispo Pe Pab. Antonio Jara
21 Mayo 2022 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS 18:30 Ciudad De Mostoles P.M. Javier Lozano
21 Mayo 2022 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 18:30 Club Inter Movistar FS P.M. San José
21 Mayo 2022 Atletico Almonacid 18:00 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. Pabellón León Felipe
20 Mayo 2022 C.D. Colegio San José 20:00 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey P.P. Aldea Moret
21 Mayo 2022 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. 18:30 Ciudad de Nara Interflora P.M. Los Cantos
Grupo: Grupo 5
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
17 Mayo 2022 Real Betis Futsal 19:30 Cádiz CF Virgili C. D. Amate
21 Mayo 2022 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 13:00 C.D. Colegio Los Olivos P. Lázaro Fernández
21 Mayo 2022 Club Torremolinos F.S.- 18:30 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista Palacio "San Miguel"
21 Mayo 2022 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz 20:00 C.D. El Ejido Futsal Pab. Centro Histórico
22 Mayo 2022 Seat Tropiauto Motril 13:30 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí Pab. Municipal
21 Mayo 2022 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio 16:00 C.D. Malacitano Futsal P.M.D. Vista Alegre
21 Mayo 2022 CD Acd Gamarra 18:30 Adecor FS P. Jesuitinas Gamarro
21 Mayo 2022 CD Puerto On365 18:30 CD Peligro FS Senior P.M. "La Libertad"
Grupo: Grupo 7
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
17 Mayo 2022 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset 20:30 Maristas Valencia Pavelló D'esports-Carcaixent
21 Mayo 2022 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S. 18:30 Futsal PR7 Pabellon Mppal. De El Palmar
21 Mayo 2022 CD Murcia FS Preventiva Seguros 18:30 Jimbee Cartagena P.M. Federico Arce
19 Mayo 2022 SD El Pilar Valencia 20:00 F.S. Puçol "A" Pabellón Colegio El Pilar
21 Mayo 2022 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A" 18:30 Futsal Villarrobledo Pabellón Mpal. de Dènia
19 Mayo 2022 Climaled CFS Pinatar 20:30 Aljucer Elpozo Pabellón Auxiliar Qubo
Grupo: Grupo 8
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
07 Mayo 2022 CD Cisneros Alter 13:30 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala Pab. Islas Canarias
07 Mayo 2022 CD Salesianos Tenerife 14:00 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D. Pab. Quiquirá
07 Mayo 2022 Gomera Fútbol Sala 11:30 Galdar Fútbol Sala Audillón Insular de La Gomera
09 Mayo 2022 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 21:30 Basilea Futbol Sala C.D. Polid. Juan Beltrán
30 Mar 2022 CD Olirón La Oca 20:45 Doctoral F.S. Pab. Nicólas Glez. Vega
07 Mayo 2022 Malta 97 14:00 La Salle San Ildelfonso Pab. Félix Santana Santana
06 Mayo 2022 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 21:00 Bohemios F.S. P.M.D. Quico Cabrera