La jornada aún no tiene resultados.


La jornada aún no tiene resultados.

Jornada 8

Subgrupo 1C
Fecha Local Visitante
29 Mayo 2021 C.D. Unión Arroyo 9 - 1 Club Cidade De Naron
29 Mayo 2021 C.D. Segosala 6 - 3 O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
29 Mayo 2021 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 3 - 3 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Subgrupo 1D
Fecha Local Visitante
26 Jun 2021 Sala Ourense 7 - 2 San Cucao F.S. "A"
26 Jun 2021 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 4 - 1 Piensos Duran Albense FS
26 Jun 2021 S.D. Xove F.S. 6 - 4 CD Gijón Playas La Carbayera F.S.
26 Jun 2021 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 9 - 2 Fútbol Sala Boal
Subgrupo 3D
Fecha Local Visitante
26 Jun 2021 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 6 - 5 Salou Fútbol Sala
26 Jun 2021 JO&MA Seguridad Fútbol Sala Ripollet 6 - 6 Lamsauto Futsal Lleida
26 Jun 2021 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 7 - 5 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero
17 Jun 2021 Cfs Arenys De Munt 3 - 5 Industrias Santa Coloma
26 Jun 2021 C.F.S. Palleja 5 - 5 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp.
26 Jun 2021 CFS La Unión 6 - 2 C.F.S. Mar Denia "A"
Subgrupo 4D
Fecha Local Visitante
26 Jun 2021 EFS Colmenar Viejo 2 - 8 Tot Cable C.FS Futsal Ibi
26 Jun 2021 Cde Cobisa "A" 1 - 4 El Alamo F.S.
26 Jun 2021 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 3 - 2 C.D.E. Mejorada
26 Jun 2021 A.D. Madroñera 2 - 2 CD Contestano Ye Faky
26 Jun 2021 E.M.D. Sacedón 3 - 2 FS Silver
26 Jun 2021 C.D. Colegio San José "A" 0 - 3 Union Tres Cantos F.S.
Subgrupo 5D
Fecha Local Visitante
19 Jun 2021 C.D. Av El Torcal 3 - 9 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto
26 Jun 2021 Adimul Puntarrón Futsal 1 - 1 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior
19 Jun 2021 Zambu CFS Pinatar 2 - 2 Cadiz C.F. Virgili
26 Jun 2021 Club Torremolinos F.S. 7 - 0 CD Futuro Brandt Carmonense
26 Jun 2021 MSC Sporting Club Constitución 6 - 0 Sdu África Ceutí
Subgrupo 1C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 59 23 19 2 2 114 47 2,565
2 C.D. Unión Arroyo 44 24 13 5 6 130 94 1,833
3 C.D. Segosala 42 24 12 6 6 123 67 1,75
4 O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" 42 24 11 9 4 81 71 1,75
5 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 38 24 11 5 8 83 76 1,583
6 O Esteo F.S. 36 23 11 3 9 73 83 1,565
7 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 33 24 9 6 9 82 83 1,375
8 Club Cidade De Naron 31 24 8 7 9 63 74 1,292
Subgrupo 1D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Leis Pontevedra FS 45 26 14 3 9 96 76 1,731
2 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 44 26 14 2 10 93 85 1,692
3 Piensos Duran Albense FS 39 26 12 3 11 106 92 1,5
4 Sala Ourense 36 26 11 3 12 97 83 1,385
5 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 34 26 10 4 12 88 88 1,308
6 Domotec FS 34 26 10 4 12 87 98 1,308
7 S.D. Xove F.S. 34 26 10 4 12 94 90 1,308
8 CD Gijón Playas La Carbayera F.S. 28 26 8 4 14 92 111 1,077
9 Fútbol Sala Boal 13 26 4 1 21 62 145 0,5
10 San Cucao F.S. "A" 7 26 2 1 23 65 166 0,269
11 Pizarras Los Tres Cuñados 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FS Mariano Rico Cuéllar Cojalba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Subgrupo 2C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS 56 24 17 5 2 108 45 2,333
2 C.D. Otxartabe 45 22 14 3 5 111 81 2,045
3 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 44 22 14 2 6 89 62 2
4 A.D. San Juan 46 24 14 4 6 84 70 1,917
5 Pinseque A.D. 41 24 13 2 9 95 78 1,708
6 CDF Zierbena 32 22 10 2 10 75 85 1,455
7 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS Alza 33 24 10 3 11 63 75 1,375
8 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 28 22 9 1 12 81 84 1,273
Subgrupo 2D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 44 24 14 2 8 84 59 1,833
2 F.S. Villa de Quel 36 24 11 3 10 96 84 1,5
3 Tauste F.S. 35 24 11 2 11 88 78 1,458
4 C.D.Ibararte 32 24 8 8 8 87 86 1,333
5 La Unión Calatayud 29 24 9 2 13 98 115 1,208
6 Club Deportivo Gora "A" 25 24 8 1 15 77 104 1,042
7 Laskorain K.E. 19 24 5 4 15 69 82 0,792
8 Kukuyaga Etxebarri FS 15 24 4 3 17 49 112 0,625
9 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 15 24 4 3 17 48 102 0,625
Subgrupo 3C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 ETB Calvia - Palma Futsal 55 26 17 4 5 107 78 2,115
2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 53 26 16 5 5 151 105 2,038
3 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 47 26 14 5 7 92 68 1,808
4 Barceloneta Futsal 46 26 14 4 8 87 70 1,769
5 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 46 26 14 4 8 107 81 1,769
6 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 45 26 13 6 7 111 91 1,731
7 C. Natacio Sabadell 43 26 13 4 9 126 94 1,654
8 Club Manresa F.S. 39 26 12 3 11 115 112 1,5
Subgrupo 3D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 60 30 18 6 6 159 97 2
2 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 56 30 17 5 8 116 93 1,867
3 JO&MA Seguridad Fútbol Sala Ripollet 45 30 13 6 11 126 103 1,5
4 Industrias Santa Coloma 45 30 13 6 11 111 102 1,5
5 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 44 30 12 8 10 102 96 1,467
6 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 38 30 11 5 14 113 106 1,267
7 CFS La Unión 32 30 9 5 16 90 108 1,067
8 C.F.S. Mar Denia "A" 26 30 7 5 18 87 143 0,867
9 Salou Fútbol Sala 25 30 6 7 17 83 122 0,833
10 Lamsauto Futsal Lleida 24 30 7 3 20 102 164 0,8
11 C.F.S. Palleja 22 30 6 4 20 97 156 0,733
12 Cfs Arenys De Munt 11 30 2 5 23 73 166 0,367
Subgrupo 4C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Club Inter Movistar F.S. 67 26 22 1 3 135 43 2,577
2 Nueva Elda F.S. 56 26 18 2 6 97 57 2,154
3 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 55 26 18 1 7 113 66 2,115
4 AD Alcorcon FS 49 26 14 7 5 102 87 1,885
5 A.D. Bargas Centro Dental Roberto Cristóbal 48 26 15 3 8 105 86 1,846
6 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 41 26 12 5 9 111 112 1,577
7 CD El Valle "A" 36 26 11 3 12 99 96 1,385
8 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 31 26 10 1 15 103 127 1,192
Subgrupo 4D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 El Alamo F.S. 54 30 17 3 10 129 92 1,8
2 Union Tres Cantos F.S. 48 30 16 0 14 115 120 1,6
3 CD Contestano Ye Faky 46 30 13 7 10 96 99 1,533
4 FS Silver 44 30 13 5 12 113 104 1,467
5 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 43 30 12 7 11 110 91 1,433
6 Cde Cobisa "A" 41 30 13 2 15 90 92 1,367
7 EFS Colmenar Viejo 36 30 11 3 16 106 138 1,2
8 E.M.D. Sacedón 28 30 8 4 18 86 125 0,933
9 A.D. Madroñera 28 30 7 7 16 79 104 0,933
10 Tot Cable C.FS Futsal Ibi 27 30 8 3 19 93 138 0,9
11 C.D. Colegio San José "A" 25 30 7 4 19 94 126 0,833
12 C.D.E. Mejorada 15 30 5 0 25 86 159 0,5
Subgrupo 5C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Real Betis Futsal "B" 55 24 17 4 3 113 54 2,292
2 Imperial Club Deportivo 52 26 17 1 8 108 85 2
3 U.D. Coineña F.S. 49 26 16 1 9 91 70 1,885
4 C.D. Melistar 46 26 14 4 8 97 71 1,769
5 Sima Granada PFS 45 26 13 6 7 100 75 1,731
6 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 38 24 11 5 8 78 80 1,583
7 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 35 24 11 2 11 84 88 1,458
8 Bujalance F.S. 35 24 9 8 7 84 91 1,458
Subgrupo 5D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Cadiz C.F. Virgili 51 28 15 6 7 97 78 1,821
2 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 48 27 14 6 7 89 65 1,778
3 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 49 28 16 1 11 115 89 1,75
4 Zambu CFS Pinatar 41 27 12 5 10 108 87 1,519
5 C.D. Victoria Kent 35 28 10 5 13 92 89 1,25
6 Adimul Puntarrón Futsal 34 28 10 4 14 126 127 1,214
7 Club Torremolinos F.S. 31 28 9 4 15 82 108 1,107
8 MSC Sporting Club Constitución 27 28 8 3 17 95 116 0,964
9 C.D. Av El Torcal 21 28 6 3 19 80 130 0,75
10 Sdu África Ceutí 19 28 7 1 20 84 126 0,679
11 CD Futuro Brandt Carmonense 8 28 1 5 22 69 163 0,286
Subgrupo 6C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 64 22 21 1 0 163 39 2,909
2 Gomera Fútbol Sala 49 22 15 4 3 126 91 2,227
3 Bugedo "A" 40 22 12 4 6 73 60 1,818
4 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 38 22 11 5 6 99 76 1,727
5 C.D. Salesianos 36 22 11 3 8 102 76 1,636
6 Aguas de Teror 36 22 11 3 8 89 90 1,636
7 Las Cuevecitas FS 25 22 7 4 11 64 75 1,136
8 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 22 21 7 1 13 80 115 1,048
Subgrupo 6D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Matanza Fútbol Sala 29 22 9 2 11 70 66 1,318
2 Bohemios F.S. 26 22 6 8 8 61 66 1,182
3 Costa Mogan 25 22 7 4 11 65 98 1,136
4 Juan XXIII F.S. 24 22 8 3 11 97 125 1,091
5 CD Tasca La Tertulia Maxorata Tenerife 23 22 6 5 11 82 99 1,045
6 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 22 22 6 4 12 72 80 1
7 Malta 97 21 21 5 6 10 54 88 1
8 Arsenal VSB 12 22 3 3 16 63 116 0,545