Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 67 30 21 4 5 138 86
2 C.D. Unión Arroyo 57 30 17 6 7 137 116
3 Santiago Futsal 57 30 17 6 7 107 68
4 O Esteo F.S. 50 30 16 2 12 109 101
5 C.D. Segosala 46 30 14 4 12 121 108
6 Sala Ourense 46 30 13 7 10 113 116
7 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 44 30 13 5 12 98 73
8 Piensos Duran Albense FS 42 30 13 3 14 103 91
9 Leis Pontevedra FS 41 30 13 2 15 100 89
10 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 39 30 11 6 13 107 103
11 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS 38 30 11 5 14 93 105
12 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 37 30 11 4 15 102 122
13 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 35 30 10 5 15 109 131
14 Club Cidade De Naron 33 30 10 3 17 88 116
15 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 27 30 8 3 19 71 114
16 Racing De Mieres "A" 27 30 8 3 19 92 149
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Tafa FS 79 30 26 1 3 137 57
2 Pinseque A.D. 66 30 21 3 6 143 100
3 C.D. Otxartabe 53 30 16 5 9 132 87
4 A.D. San Juan 53 30 15 8 7 111 81
5 CDF Zierbena 51 30 16 3 11 100 86
6 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 47 30 14 5 11 108 92
7 C.D.E. Dehesa Villalba 43 30 12 7 11 116 138
8 SDCR Anaitasuna 41 30 12 5 13 93 103
9 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 37 30 10 7 13 98 100
10 C.D.Ibararte 37 30 10 7 13 80 97
11 Loalco Green Colo Colo 37 30 11 4 15 105 121
12 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 36 30 10 6 14 93 108
13 F.S. Villa de Quel 34 30 9 7 14 108 115
14 C.D. Mahastiak Labastida 23 30 6 5 19 85 148
15 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 21 30 5 6 19 74 118
16 Acontebro Tauste FS 19 30 4 7 19 82 114
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 67 30 22 1 7 141 81
2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 64 30 20 4 6 139 81
3 Industrias Santa Coloma 64 30 21 1 8 131 85
4 Covisa Manresa 59 30 19 2 9 152 105
5 Barceloneta Futsal 56 30 17 5 8 111 78
6 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 51 30 15 6 9 154 114
7 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 49 30 15 4 11 148 103
8 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 46 30 14 4 12 130 110
9 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 44 30 14 2 14 116 129
10 C. Natacio Sabadell 39 30 12 3 15 113 133
11 F.S. Picassent 38 30 11 5 14 92 110
12 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 36 30 11 3 16 96 110
13 Ye Faky FS 32 30 10 2 18 105 129
14 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 30 30 10 0 20 106 133
15 Muro Futsal 18 30 5 3 22 109 187
16 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 4 30 1 1 28 56 211
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 63 30 18 9 3 95 56
2 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 59 30 16 11 3 114 75
3 CD El Valle "A" 51 30 15 6 9 117 95
4 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 47 30 12 11 7 120 90
5 AD Alcorcon FS 44 30 12 8 10 96 91
6 Albacete F.S. 42 30 11 9 10 119 118
7 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 42 30 13 3 14 113 117
8 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 41 30 12 5 13 97 101
9 C.D.E. Cobisa "A" 40 30 10 10 10 91 86
10 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 40 30 12 4 14 96 103
11 AD Bargas Qualery 40 30 12 4 14 105 108
12 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 39 30 10 9 11 105 103
13 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 38 30 10 8 12 117 132
14 El Alamo F.S. 33 30 9 6 15 111 129
15 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 32 30 8 8 14 104 122
16 FS Silver 11 30 2 5 23 75 149
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Imperial Club Deportivo 71 30 22 5 3 157 94
2 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 63 30 20 6 4 117 77
3 Zambu CFS Pinatar 58 30 18 4 8 111 85
4 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 53 30 17 2 11 113 75
5 Sima Granada PFS 51 30 16 3 11 118 95
6 C.D. Melistar 50 30 16 2 12 112 97
7 U.D. Coineña F.S. 47 30 15 2 13 100 93
8 Bujalance F.S. 45 30 12 9 9 119 100
9 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 44 30 13 5 12 117 108
10 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 43 30 13 4 13 113 120
11 Futsal Molina "A" 42 30 12 6 12 114 100
12 F.S. Jumilla 42 30 13 3 14 121 138
13 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 28 30 8 4 18 86 126
14 Cádiz CF Virgili 24 30 6 6 18 94 123
15 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 14 30 4 2 24 48 133
16 CD Olimpic De Triana 9 30 2 3 25 70 146
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 68 26 22 2 2 190 54
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 63 26 20 3 3 145 66
3 C.D. Salesianos 56 26 17 5 4 138 75
4 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 49 26 16 1 9 118 95
5 Aguas de Teror 41 26 13 2 11 73 76
6 Matanza Fútbol Sala 40 26 12 4 10 105 96
7 Las Cuevecitas FS 39 26 12 3 11 93 82
8 Gomera Fútbol Sala 35 26 11 2 13 133 163
9 Bohemios F.S. 32 26 10 2 14 64 98
10 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 27 26 8 3 15 110 144
11 Bugedo F.S., C.D. "A" 22 26 6 4 16 89 114
12 Costa Mogan 22 26 6 4 16 70 146
13 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 19 26 6 1 19 88 124
14 Adassa "A" 15 26 5 0 21 77 160
15 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jornada 11

Grupo 1
Fecha Local Visitante
28 Nov 2021 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 4 - 2 O Esteo F.S.
27 Nov 2021 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 3 - 4 Deporcyl - Guardo FS
27 Nov 2021 Leis Pontevedra FS 4 - 5 Club Cidade De Naron
27 Nov 2021 Piensos Duran Albense FS 1 - 1 Santiago Futsal
27 Nov 2021 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 2 - 2 C.D. Segosala
28 Nov 2021 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS 6 - 2 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
27 Nov 2021 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 5 - 3 C.D. Unión Arroyo
26 Dic 2021 Racing De Mieres "A" 5 - 5 Sala Ourense
Grupo 2
Fecha Local Visitante
27 Nov 2021 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 9 - 5 Loalco Green Colo Colo
28 Nov 2021 C.D.Ibararte 1 - 4 Pinseque A.D.
28 Nov 2021 C.D. Mahastiak Labastida 3 - 11 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
26 Dic 2021 C.D. Otxartabe 2 - 4 SDCR Anaitasuna
27 Nov 2021 A.D. San Juan 4 - 4 CDF Zierbena
27 Nov 2021 C.D.E. Dehesa Villalba 3 - 3 F.S. Villa de Quel
11 Ene 2022 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 5 - 9 Tafa FS
27 Nov 2021 Acontebro Tauste FS 1 - 1 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS
Grupo 3
Fecha Local Visitante
27 Nov 2021 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 4 - 5 Industrias Santa Coloma
27 Nov 2021 Ye Faky FS 2 - 5 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS
27 Nov 2021 Covisa Manresa 1 - 3 Barceloneta Futsal
27 Nov 2021 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 5 - 3 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell
27 Nov 2021 C. Natacio Sabadell 3 - 2 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial
27 Nov 2021 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 5 - 5 Fútbol Sala Ripollet
27 Nov 2021 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 2 - 5 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
27 Nov 2021 Muro Futsal 5 - 3 F.S. Picassent
Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
27 Nov 2021 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 6 - 4 Integra2 Navalmoral FS
27 Nov 2021 CD El Valle "A" 3 - 3 Unión Tres Cantos Livall
27 Nov 2021 El Alamo F.S. 4 - 6 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal
27 Nov 2021 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 3 - 1 C.D.E. Cobisa "A"
27 Nov 2021 AD Bargas Qualery 4 - 7 Albacete F.S.
27 Nov 2021 AD Alcorcon FS 4 - 4 FS Silver
27 Nov 2021 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 4 - 11 ADAE Simancas Dynavin
27 Nov 2021 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 4 - 5 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A"
Grupo 5
Fecha Local Visitante
27 Nov 2021 Futsal Molina "A" 6 - 0 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD
27 Nov 2021 Cádiz CF Virgili 4 - 2 Zambu CFS Pinatar
27 Nov 2021 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 2 - 2 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior
28 Nov 2021 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 1 - 2 U.D. Coineña F.S.
27 Nov 2021 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 3 - 3 Imperial Club Deportivo
27 Nov 2021 Bujalance F.S. 5 - 4 CD Olimpic De Triana
27 Nov 2021 Sima Granada PFS 2 - 1 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto
27 Nov 2021 C.D. Melistar 4 - 5 F.S. Jumilla
Grupo 6
Fecha Local Visitante
26 Nov 2021 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 11 - 0 Costa Mogan
27 Nov 2021 Adassa "A" 6 - 2 Bohemios F.S.
27 Nov 2021 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 1 - 5 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal
27 Nov 2021 Matanza Fútbol Sala 12 - 3 Gomera Fútbol Sala
27 Nov 2021 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 2 - 3 Bugedo F.S., C.D. "A"
27 Nov 2021 Aguas de Teror 4 - 2 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La

Jornada 11

Grupo: Grupo 1
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
28 Nov 2021 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS 11:00 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. P.M. de Neda
28 Nov 2021 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 12:45 O Esteo F.S. P. M. de Lugo
27 Nov 2021 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 17:00 C.D. Unión Arroyo P.M. de Ventorrillo
27 Nov 2021 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 16:30 Deporcyl - Guardo FS P.M. Lalo García
26 Dic 2021 Racing De Mieres "A" 12:00 Sala Ourense Polideportivo Sur Mieres
27 Nov 2021 Leis Pontevedra FS 17:00 Club Cidade De Naron P. Monte Carrasco Marcón
27 Nov 2021 Piensos Duran Albense FS 18:00 Santiago Futsal P.M. Alba de Tormes
27 Nov 2021 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 19:00 C.D. Segosala P.M. Coto Ferreiro
Grupo: Grupo 2
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
27 Nov 2021 C.D.E. Dehesa Villalba 19:45 F.S. Villa de Quel P.M. Enrique Blas Echevarría
26 Dic 2021 C.D. Otxartabe 16:45 SDCR Anaitasuna Polid. Txurdinaga
11 Ene 2022 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 20:15 Tafa FS Polid. Belabieta
27 Nov 2021 A.D. San Juan 18:00 CDF Zierbena Pabellón A.D. San Juan
27 Nov 2021 Acontebro Tauste FS 17:30 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS Polid. Joaquín Lasala
27 Nov 2021 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 18:30 Loalco Green Colo Colo Polid. Círculo
28 Nov 2021 C.D.Ibararte 12:30 Pinseque A.D. Pol. Valle de Esteribar (Zubiri)
28 Nov 2021 C.D. Mahastiak Labastida 11:30 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 P.M. La Bastida
Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
27 Nov 2021 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 18:15 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell P.E.M. Guiera
27 Nov 2021 C. Natacio Sabadell 19:45 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial P.M. del Nord
27 Nov 2021 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 18:30 Fútbol Sala Ripollet P.M. de Martorell
27 Nov 2021 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 17:00 Industrias Santa Coloma Pabellón Mpal. de Segorbe
27 Nov 2021 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 18:00 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE P.M.De Bellvitge S.Manzano
27 Nov 2021 Ye Faky FS 18:00 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS Pabellon Mpal. de Cocentaina
27 Nov 2021 Muro Futsal 16:30 F.S. Picassent Pabellón Municipal De Muro
27 Nov 2021 Covisa Manresa 18:30 Barceloneta Futsal Pab. Mun. El Pujolet
Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
27 Nov 2021 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 17:00 Integra2 Navalmoral FS P.M. Fuente del Maestre
27 Nov 2021 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 17:00 ADAE Simancas Dynavin Ciudad Deportiva de Cáceres
27 Nov 2021 CD El Valle "A" 18:00 Unión Tres Cantos Livall P. Colegio El Valle Sanchinarro
27 Nov 2021 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 18:00 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" Pab. Jorge Garbajosa
27 Nov 2021 El Alamo F.S. 20:00 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal P.M. El Alamo
27 Nov 2021 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 18:00 C.D.E. Cobisa "A" Pabellon Mpal. "Florentino Ibañez" de Elda
27 Nov 2021 AD Bargas Qualery 18:30 Albacete F.S. P.M. El Balcón
27 Nov 2021 AD Alcorcon FS 16:00 FS Silver P.M. Los Cantos
Grupo: Grupo 5
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
28 Nov 2021 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 12:00 U.D. Coineña F.S. Palacio de los Deportes
27 Nov 2021 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 18:00 Imperial Club Deportivo P.M. El Limón
27 Nov 2021 Bujalance F.S. 18:30 CD Olimpic De Triana P. José Pérez Pozuelo
27 Nov 2021 Futsal Molina "A" 16:30 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD Pabellón Serrerías
27 Nov 2021 Sima Granada PFS 18:00 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto C.D. Nuñez Blanca
27 Nov 2021 Cádiz CF Virgili 16:30 Zambu CFS Pinatar C.D. Ciudad de Cádiz
27 Nov 2021 C.D. Melistar 16:00 F.S. Jumilla Pab. Javier Imbroda
27 Nov 2021 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 17:30 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior C.D. Sur
Grupo: Grupo 6
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
27 Nov 2021 Matanza Fútbol Sala 14:00 Gomera Fútbol Sala P.M. de La Matanza
27 Nov 2021 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 15:00 Bugedo F.S., C.D. "A" Pab. Quico Cabrera
27 Nov 2021 Aguas de Teror 16:00 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La P.Polid. de Teror
26 Nov 2021 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 21:00 Costa Mogan Ciudad Deportiva Gran Canaria Martin Freire
27 Nov 2021 Adassa "A" 17:00 Bohemios F.S. Aqua&Sport Center
27 Nov 2021 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 17:00 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal Pab. Santa Lucía

Calendario Segunda División B Fútbol Sala 2021/2022

Jornada: 1
18 Sep 2021
local visitante
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 2
25 Sep 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Leis Pontevedra FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Sala Ourense
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Esteo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Segosala
Club Cidade De Naron Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 3
02 Oct 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Leis Pontevedra FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Sala Ourense Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Esteo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Segosala Club Cidade De Naron
Racing De Mieres "A" Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 4
09 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Racing De Mieres "A"
Leis Pontevedra FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. Sala Ourense
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Cidade De Naron I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Santiago Futsal C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 5
16 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
Sala Ourense Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Cidade De Naron
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 6
23 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Racing De Mieres "A"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Esteo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Sala Ourense
Santiago Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Segosala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 7
30 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Esteo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Sala Ourense Santiago Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Segosala
Racing De Mieres "A" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 8
06 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Racing De Mieres "A"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Leis Pontevedra FS
O Esteo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Santiago Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Sala Ourense
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 9
13 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Leis Pontevedra FS O Esteo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Santiago Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Sala Ourense I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 10
20 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Cidade De Naron Piensos Duran Albense FS
Santiago Futsal Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Segosala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Sala Ourense
Jornada: 11
27 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Cidade De Naron
Piensos Duran Albense FS Santiago Futsal
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Segosala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Racing De Mieres "A" Sala Ourense
Jornada: 12
04 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Santiago Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Segosala Piensos Duran Albense FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Sala Ourense Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 13
11 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Santiago Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Segosala
Piensos Duran Albense FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Sala Ourense
Racing De Mieres "A" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 14
18 Dic 2021
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Cidade De Naron O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Jornada: 15
08 Ene 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Cidade De Naron
O Esteo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Segosala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Piensos Duran Albense FS Sala Ourense
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 16
15 Ene 2022
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Piensos Duran Albense FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Sala Ourense
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Santiago Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 17
22 Ene 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 18
29 Ene 2022
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Sala Ourense
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Deporcyl - Guardo FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Segosala
Santiago Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 19
05 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Sala Ourense O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Deporcyl - Guardo FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Segosala Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 20
12 Feb 2022
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
O Esteo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Sala Ourense
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Unión Arroyo
Santiago Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 21
19 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Leis Pontevedra FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" O Esteo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Sala Ourense Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Unión Arroyo Santiago Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 22
26 Feb 2022
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Esteo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Cidade De Naron Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Sala Ourense
C.D. Segosala C.D. Unión Arroyo
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 23
05 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Esteo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Cidade De Naron
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Sala Ourense C.D. Segosala
C.D. Unión Arroyo I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 24
12 Mar 2022
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Esteo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Cidade De Naron Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Santiago Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Segosala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Sala Ourense
C.D. Unión Arroyo Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 25
19 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Esteo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Cidade De Naron
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Santiago Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Segosala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Sala Ourense C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 26
26 Mar 2022
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Club Cidade De Naron Leis Pontevedra FS
Santiago Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Segosala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Unión Arroyo Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Sala Ourense Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 27
09 Abr 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" O Esteo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Cidade De Naron
Leis Pontevedra FS Santiago Futsal
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Segosala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Sala Ourense
Jornada: 28
23 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Esteo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Santiago Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Segosala Leis Pontevedra FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Sala Ourense O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 29
30 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Santiago Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Segosala
Leis Pontevedra FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Sala Ourense
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 30
07 Mayo 2022
local visitante
Club Cidade De Naron Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"